This is about one of My Populer Fan Fiction : My Nightmare

Standard

HALOOOOOOOOOO MY READERS~ Especially My Nightmare’s Readers. I’m sorry, i can’t post this ff as soon as i can. Sebenernya, idenya udah ada dari jaman kapan. Tapi aku selalu bingung dan bingung saat harus nuangin ide itu ke dalam kata-kata dan sebuah cerita. Entah kenapa kaya gitu -__-

Sekarang, aku lagi ngebuat My NIghtmare Part 12 tapi khusus Kyuhyun dan ga banyak. Aku mau ngulang semuanya dari awal, tapi ini Kyuhyun’s side. Kalian ngerti kan? Dari awal ya, tapi ga sedetail awal pas masih pake Hyen’s side.

Ya, cuma mau ngasih tau gitu aja sih, masalah hasilnya, liat entar ya~~~

My Nightmare Part 12 Kyuhyun’s Side Story COMING SOON!!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s